IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bob Cohoon Invitational
April 22nd 2022 Downers Grove, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (47 videos)
2015 - (38 videos)
2016 - (32 videos)
2017 - (39 videos)
2018 - (44 videos)
2019 - (36 videos)
2022 - (43 videos)
Discus
(
0
)
Interviews
(
2
)
100m
(
5
)
200m
(
5
)
100m/110m Hurdles
(
4
)
300m Hurdles
(
4
)
400m
(
5
)
800m
(
3
)
1600m
(
3
)
3200m (
2
)
Boys 3200m Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Apr 21st 2018, 3:48am
Boys 3200m Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Apr 21st 2018, 3:47am
4x100m Relay
(
3
)
4x200m Relay
(
3
)
4x400m Relay
(
3
)
4x800m Relay
(
2
)
All
(
44
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Boys 3200m Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Published by
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Apr 21st 2018, 3:48am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Bob Cohoon Invitational - Apr 20, 2018
Downers Grove South HS
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christensen, Miles
12
Downers Grove (N
9:03.79
2
10
2
Roberts, Jack
11
Downers Grove (N
9:12.49
2
8
3
Ridderhoff, Jacob
12
Downers Grove (N
9:19.65
2
6
4
Smyrnov, Nikita
12
Lincolnshire (St
9:19.69
2
5
5
Kennedy, Ryan
12
Neuqua Valley
9:21.12
2
4
6
Yandel, Colin
12
Hinsdale (Centra
9:24.40
2
3
7
Siuda, Eddie
11
Downers Grove (S
9:26.19
2
2
8
Ghosh, Akhil
12
Downers Grove (S
9:26.97
2
1
9
Haffner, Brett
12
Hinsdale South
9:36.56
2
10
Hill, Alec
11
Hinsdale (Centra
9:38.21
2
11
Kusak, Matt
11
Hinsdale (Centra
9:38.22
2
12
Ibarra, Guillermo
10
J. Sterling Mort
9:39.08
2
13
Johnson, Alexander
12
Neuqua Valley
9:41.68
2
14
Sieczkowski, Robbie
12
Sandburg
9:41.89
2
15
Pipilas, Stephen
12
Downers Grove (S
9:47.33
2
16
Paske, Donovan
11
Lockport (Twp.)
9:48.75
2
17
Baker, Ford
11
Winnetka (New Tr
9:51.88
2
21
Forbes, Charlie
11
Winnetka (New Tr
9:57.69
2
22
Lucas, Brett
12
Lincolnshire (St
10:02.71
2
24
O'Connor, Michael
11
Neuqua Valley
10:05.87
2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 100m Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 100m Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 100m Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 100m Section 4 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 100m Section 5 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 4 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 1600m Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 1600m Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 1600m Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 200m Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 200m Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 200m Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 200m Section 4 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 200m Section 5 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 4 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 3200m Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 3200m Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 400m Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 400m Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 400m Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 400m Section 4 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 400m Section 5 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x200m Relay Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x200m Relay Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x200m Relay Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 800m Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 800m Section 2 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
Boys 800m Section 3 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
John Meyer Jr. sets meet records in the Shot Put and Discus - Bob
Miles Christensen, Jack Roberts, and Jacob Ridderhoff finish 1-2-
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#runnerspacecom
#bob
#cohoon
#invitational
#downers
#grove
#south
More videos
Boys 3200m Section 1 - Bob Cohoon Invitational 2018
0 shares:
Bob Cohoon Invitational
,
Academy Of Environmental Science Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
Bais Rochel School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bob Cohoon Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
43
1
528
2019
36
2
2018
44
2
2017
39
2
2016
32
2
2015
1
38
1
2014
1
47
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#runnerspacecom
#bob
#cohoon
#invitational
#downers
#grove
#south
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!